Televes T.0X Optical transmitter 1550nm 10dBm

 1.755,00 excl. BTW  2.123,55 incl. BTW

Elektrisch naar optische omzetter 1550nm , uitgangsniveau 10dBm, zonder retourband

Op voorraad

Beschrijving

Produces an optical signal in the 1550 nm-window modulated by the input RF SMATV signal (47 MHz- 2400 MHz). The optical output power is 10 dBm. Perfect for RFoG solutions, and as RF Overlay transmitter on GPON networks.